Work Schedule

/ / Work Schedule

WAHSET State - Work Assignments

WAHSET State - Work Assignments

Name
Name
First
Last
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
SETUP
Carolyn Hellum
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Joanna nestagard
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Joanna nestagard
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Kristine Kimerer
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
SCRIBE
Christine Jackson
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
SCRIBE
Angie Oppenskop
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kimberly Herring
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
SETUP
Bill Sahlman
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
SETUP
Christine Aven
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
SETUP
Mike Snyder
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
SETUP
Keith Spaulding
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Terry Green
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
BACKUP TIMER
Bridget Wagner
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
BACKUP TIMER
Kathi Dahlstrom
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Luke Wagner
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kaitlyn Ferry
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kenna Doll
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Olivia Pulse
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Eliot Griffiths
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Evan Griffiths
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Eliot Griffiths
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Evan Griffiths
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
GATE – MAIN
Angee McKee
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
RAKERS/RESET
kim cook
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SETUP
kim cook
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
GATE – WARM UP
Makenna Denton
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
GATE – MAIN
Makenna Denton
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Jenny Brown
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Kurt Brown
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
SETUP
Janelle Roberts
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
BACKUP TIMER
Travis Denton
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
GATE – MAIN
Sue Duffy
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
GATE – MAIN
Greg Duffy
ARDELL – Steer Daubing (D5)
SETUP
Mark Crowley
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Keith Stienborn
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Denise Green
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Mike Rickert
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Natalie Cedarbur
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Rebecca Mervyn
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SETUP
Mark Crowley
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Mark Crowley
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Carolyn Hellum
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Rebecca Mervyn
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Scott Powers
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kim Powers
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kathy Flagg
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Guy Flagg
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Dylon Christopher
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Erik Pederson
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
GATE – MAIN
Kristine Kimerer
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SCRIBE
Erin Uskoski
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Christine Jackson
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SETUP
Helen Ebert
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Bill Sahlman
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Joel Englund
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Christine Jackson
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Natalie Cedarburg
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Erik Pederson
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Kimberly Herring
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Christine Aven
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Angie Oppenskop
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
SCRIBE
Erin Uskoski
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
SCRIBE
Kari Ward
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
RAKERS/RESET
Kelly Chvatal
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Jennifer Laible
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Ali Laible
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
RAKERS/RESET
Dave Dutton
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Annette Simchick
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
SETUP
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
GATE – WARM UP
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
GATE – MAIN
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
RAKERS/RESET
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
BACKUP TIMER
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
SCRIBE
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
GATE – MAIN
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
BACKUP TIMER
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
RAKERS/RESET
Marcia Hallmann
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Debbie Roe
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Debbie Roe
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
GATE – MAIN
Pamela Mcmahon
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
GATE – MAIN
Kari Ward
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Kari Ward
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Lori Coffey
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
GATE – MAIN
Lori Coffey
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Julie Storjohann
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Mike Rickert
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Mike Rickert
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
GATE – MAIN
Leslie Thompson
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
SETUP
Kendra Wallace
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kaydence Hirota
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Kaydence Hirota
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SETUP
Bob Sorbel
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
GATE – WARM UP
Emma Lewis
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
GATE – WARM UP
Emma Lewis
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
GATE – MAIN
Amy Patterson
ARDELL – Freestyle 6+ (D6/D7)
GATE – MAIN
Amy Patterson
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
SETUP
Marc Patterson
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
SETUP
Kiley Patterson
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
GATE – MAIN
Marc Patterson
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Amy Patterson
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Bobbe Schmidt
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
SETUP
Bobbe Schmidt
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
GATE – MAIN
Bobbe Schmidt
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
GATE – MAIN
Emma Harris
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
GATE – WARM UP
Jag Doran
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
GATE – MAIN
Leslie Thompson
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Terry Green
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
GATE – MAIN
Catherine Blethen
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Terry Green
ARDELL – Canadian Flag Race (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Rene Demangelaere
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Rene Demangelaere
ARDELL – Barrels (D2)
RAKERS/RESET
Michelle Norvell
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
GATE – MAIN
Leslie Thompson
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Amy Peterson
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
SCRIBE
Amy Peterson
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SETUP
Amy Peterson
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
GATE – MAIN
Staci Burrill
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Mike Rickert
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Mike Rickert
HARWOOD – Trail Equitation (D2)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Mike Rickert
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Mike Rickert
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SETUP
Autumn Pease
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Mike Rickert
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Kiley Patterson
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
GATE – MAIN
Kimberly Cook
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
BACKUP TIMER
Angie McColley
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
RAKERS/RESET
Angie Mccolley
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
GATE – MAIN
Angie Mccolley
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
RAKERS/RESET
Macy Chvatal
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
RAKERS/RESET
Emma Borgens
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
GATE – MAIN
Kelly Chvatal
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Tricia Jacobs
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Greg Buttner
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
SETUP
Barbara Geraghty
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
SETUP
Barbara Geraghty
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
SETUP
Mark Crowley
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
SETUP
Greg Duffy
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
RAKERS/RESET
Jim Wildenborg
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
GATE – WARM UP
Phoebe Wildenborg
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
GATE – WARM UP
Katrine Smith
ARDELL – Reining (D5)
GATE – WARM UP
Claire McCulloch
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SCRIBE
Katrine Smith
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
RAKERS/RESET
Heather Duffield
ARDELL – Steer Daubing (D5)
BACKUP TIMER
Heather Duffield
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
SETUP
Mickey Lane
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Jill Ellis
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
SETUP
Natalee Barnett
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Jill Ellis
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Lindsey Ellis
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Jennifer England
ARDELL – Steer Daubing (D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Jennifer England
ARDELL – Steer Daubing (D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Evin Harvey
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Dan Haller
HARWOOD – Team Versatility (D2/D5)
SCRIBE
Netta Haller
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
SETUP
Heather Marini
ARDELL – Break-away Roping (D4)
SETUP
Heather Marini
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
SETUP
Heather Marini
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Madeline McMillen
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Wendy Mcmillen
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
SETUP
Madeline Mcmillen
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
SETUP
Wendy Mcmillen
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
SCRIBE
Jen Kniss
HARWOOD – In Hand Trail (D1/D7)
SCRIBE
Jen Kniss
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Jonathan MacLane
ARDELL – Steer Daubing (D5)
SETUP
Netta Haller
ARDELL – Steer Daubing (D5)
SETUP
Dan Haller
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
SETUP
Anissa Capps
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
SETUP
Dee Arnold
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
SETUP
Amy Peterson
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
SETUP
Catherine Blethen
HARWOOD – Working Rancher (D5/D6)
SETUP
Abby Blethen
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
SETUP
Wendy Mcmillen
ARDELL – Freestyle Fours (D6/D7)
RAKERS/RESET
Mikayla Louis
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
GATE – MAIN
Nancy’ Mccaleb
HARWOOD – Working Pairs (D3)
GATE – MAIN
Nancy Mccaleb
ARDELL – Break-away Roping (D4)
SETUP
Lorin Perry
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
SETUP
Perry Lorin
HARWOOD – Stock Seat Equitation (D4)
SETUP
Perry Lorin
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
SETUP
Amy Vesneske
ARDELL – Keyhole (D5)
BACKUP TIMER
Lori Quinonez Fiol
ARDELL – Figure 8 (D6)
BACKUP TIMER
Lori Quinonez Fiol
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
BACKUP TIMER
Lori Quinonez Fiol
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
BACKUP TIMER
Renea Ruthruff
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
BACKUP TIMER
Bret Robinson
HARWOOD – Stock Seat Equitation (D4)
SETUP
Daniel Clark
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Equitation (D4)
SETUP
Daniel Clark
ARDELL – Break-away Roping (D4)
BACKUP TIMER
Lori Quinonez Fiol
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
BACKUP TIMER
Daniel Clark
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Tika Gillespie
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Andrew Sutich
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
SETUP
Madeline Mcmillen
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Jeana Hutton
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
SETUP
Jeana Hutton
ARDELL – Break-away Roping (D4)
GATE – WARM UP
Jeana Hutton
ARDELL – Pole Bending (D7)
BACKUP TIMER
Bret Robinson
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Greg Buttner
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Over Fences (D4)
GATE – MAIN
Katie Newton
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Bettina Hoesel
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Steve Bregman
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Christin Bregman
HARWOOD – Showmanship (D2)
GATE – WARM UP
Greg Buttner
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Jessica Tupper
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
RAKERS/RESET
Steve Tupper
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Equitation (D4)
SETUP
Sally Clark
ARDELL – Hunt Seat Equitation (D4)
SETUP
Sally Clark
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
SETUP
Dale Lundgren
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
SETUP
Monique Lundgren
ARDELL – Team Sorting (D7)
ANNOUNCER BOOTH
Kiley Patterson
ARDELL – Individual Flags (D4)
BACKUP TIMER
Daniel Clark